first name last name organization role
Peter Maxwell ON Semiconductor superchair
Li-C Wang University of California Santa Barbara superchair
Jacob Abraham University of Texas
Saman Adham TSMC
Rob Aitken
Enamul Amyeen Intel
Lorena Anghel
Dave Armstrong Advantest
Ralf Arnold Infineon Technologies track chair
Bob Bartlet Advantest Corporation
Paul Berndt Test Consultant
Sounil Biswas Altera
Shawn Blanton CMU track chair
Kenneth Butler Texas Instruments
John Carulli GLOBALFOUNDRIES track chair
Krishnendu Chakrabarty Duke University
Krishna Chakravadhanula Cadence Design Systems
Abhijit Chatterjee Georgia institute of technology
Vivek Chickermane Cadence Design Sstems
Glenn Colon-Bonet Intel Corporation
Zoe Conroy Cisco
Rao Desineni GLOBALFOUNDRIES
Wim Dobbelaere On Semiconductor
Jennifer Dworak Southern Methodist University
Bill Elkow Cisco Systems, Inc track chair
Domenic Forte University of Florida
Masahiro Fujita University of Tokyo
Anne Gattiker IBM track chair
Dimitris Gizopoulos University of Athens
Xinli Gu Huawei Technologies, Inc.
Ruifeng Guo Synopsys Inc.
Sandeep Gupta University of Southern California
Masanori Hashimoto Graduate School of Information Science and Technology, Osaka University
Ke Huang San Diego State University
Shi-Yu Huang National Tsing Hua University, Taiwan
Ke Huang San Diego State University
Masahiro Ishida ADVANTEST Corporation
Yier Jin The University of Central Florida
Rohit Kapur Synopsys Inc. superchair
Naghmeh Karimi University of Maryland Baltimore County (UMBC)
Ramesh Karri polytechnic institute of NYU
Haruo Kobayashi Gunma University
Kuen-Jong Lee NCKU
Yanjing Li University of Chicago
Xiaowei Li Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing, China track chair
Tm Mak self
Samy Makar Stanford
Yiorgos Makris The University of Texas at Dallas track chair
Michail Maniatakos New York University Abu Dhabi
Erik Jan Marinissen IMEC
Suriyaprakash Natarajan Intel Corporation
Phil Nigh GLOBALFOUNDRIES
Sule Ozev Arizona State University
Rubin Parekhji Texas Instruments (Bangalore)
Bruce Parnas Applied Materials
Anita Pratti Texas Instruments
Janusz Rajski Mentor Graphics
Srivaths Ravi Texas Instruments track chair
Jeff Rearick AMD
Mike Ricchetti Synopsys
Gordon Roberts McGill University track chair
Avesta Sasan GMU
Chris Schuermyer Synopsys
Ozgur Sinanoglu New York University Abu Dhabi
Mustapha Slamani GlobalFoundries
Peilin Song IBM
Matteo Sonza Reorda Politecnico di Torino
Haralampos-G. Stratigopoulos Sorbonne Universités, UPMC Univ. Paris 6, CNRS, LIP6
Mehdi Tahoori Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Mark Tehranipoor University of Florida track chair
Jerzy Tyszer Poznan University of Technology track chair
Prab Varma Veritable
Elena Ioana Vatajelu INP – TIMA Laboratory
Srikanth Venkataraman Intel Corporation track chair
Shin-Ichi Wakana FUJITSU LABORATORIES LTD.
Xiaoqing Wen Kyushu Institute of Technology
Leroy Winemberg NXP
Peter Wohl Synopsys
Cheng-Wen Wu NTHU track chair
Qiang Xu The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Yervant Zorian Synopsys track chair